Top Players
Meta Overview
| # | Commander | Entries | Share | Local PPG | Global PPG | Delta ? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy | 6 | 15.8% | 1.60 | 1.35 | +18.9% |
| 2 | Ishai / Rograkh | 3 | 7.9% | 1.08 | 1.20 | -9.9% |
| 3 | Sisay, Weatherlight Captain | 3 | 7.9% | 1.80 | 1.33 | +35.3% |
| 4 | Thrasios / Yoshimaru | 2 | 5.3% | 0.78 | 1.08 | -28.0% |
| 5 | Etali, Primal Conqueror // Etali, Primal Sickness | 2 | 5.3% | 1.17 | 0.97 | +20.1% |
| 6 | Ral, Monsoon Mage // Ral, Leyline Prodigy | 2 | 5.3% | 0.90 | 1.26 | -28.4% |
| 7 | Rograkh / Silas Renn | 2 | 5.3% | 1.33 | 1.27 | +5.3% |
| 8 | Magda, Brazen Outlaw | 2 | 5.3% | 0.78 | 1.35 | -42.4% |
| 9 | Tovolar, Dire Overlord // Tovolar, the Midnight Scourge | 1 | 2.6% | 1.83 | 1.83 | +0.0% |
| 10 | The Cabbage Merchant | 1 | 2.6% | 0.40 | 0.89 | -55.1% |
| 11 | Trazyn the Infinite | 1 | 2.6% | 1.25 | 0.73 | +71.9% |
| 12 | Rograkh / Tevesh Szat | 1 | 2.6% | 0.40 | 1.17 | -65.7% |
| 13 | Scion of the Ur-Dragon | 1 | 2.6% | 0.00 | 1.54 | — |
| 14 | Tevesh Szat / Thrasios | 1 | 2.6% | 1.40 | 1.25 | +12.4% |
| 15 | Lumra, Bellow of the Woods | 1 | 2.6% | 1.83 | 1.39 | +31.8% |