Parma
2 tournaments · 71 entries
Finale Emilia
2 tournaments · 118 entries
Castelfranco Emilia
1 tournaments · 16 entries
Bologna
1 tournaments · 40 entries
Top Players
Meta Overview
| # | Commander | Entries | Share | Regional PPG | Global PPG | Delta ? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rograkh / Thrasios | 18 | 8.2% | 1.44 | 1.34 | +7.6% |
| 2 | Sisay, Weatherlight Captain | 14 | 6.4% | 1.39 | 1.34 | +4.2% |
| 3 | Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy | 14 | 6.4% | 1.05 | 1.31 | -19.6% |
| 4 | Kraum / Tymna | 13 | 5.9% | 1.44 | 1.35 | +6.5% |
| 5 | Etali, Primal Conqueror // Etali, Primal Sickness | 8 | 3.6% | 0.98 | 0.99 | -1.7% |
| 6 | Ral, Monsoon Mage // Ral, Leyline Prodigy | 7 | 3.2% | 1.48 | 1.28 | +15.6% |
| 7 | Lord Windgrace | 6 | 2.7% | 1.15 | 1.10 | +5.0% |
| 8 | Urza, Lord High Artificer | 6 | 2.7% | 0.74 | 0.81 | -8.7% |
| 9 | Tivit, Seller of Secrets | 6 | 2.7% | 1.09 | 1.29 | -15.7% |
| 10 | Najeela, the Blade-Blossom | 5 | 2.3% | 1.19 | 1.08 | +10.0% |
| 11 | Thrasios / Yoshimaru | 5 | 2.3% | 1.29 | 1.23 | +4.7% |
| 12 | Malcolm / Vial Smasher | 5 | 2.3% | 1.73 | 1.28 | +35.9% |
| 13 | Rowan, Scion of War | 4 | 1.8% | 0.68 | 1.36 | -50.0% |
| 14 | Lumra, Bellow of the Woods | 4 | 1.8% | 1.42 | 1.08 | +30.6% |
| 15 | Dargo / Tymna | 4 | 1.8% | 1.14 | 1.23 | -7.1% |
Tournaments
Bangy MTG Commander League 16° Tappa
Aug 22, 2026
· Parma
Commandercon
Jun 27, 2026
· Bologna
Redemption Cento
Apr 12, 2026
· Finale Emilia
Return To Cento - European cEDH Championship Qualifier
Apr 11, 2026
· Finale Emilia
Demon's League - 3° Tappa
Mar 16, 2026
· Castelfranco Emilia
cEDH Ragnarok - European cEDH Championship Qualifier
Mar 15, 2026
· Parma